There’s a story that i was told and i wanna tell the world before i get too old
I don’t remember it so lets december it and reassemble it oh yeah
Once upon a time in a town like this a little girl made a great big wish
To fill the world of happiness and be on santa’s magic list
Heyyy girls!!
Ok ok… sorry! I was a bit off these last days… but Bella posted for me (a loooot of times, i know –‘) hahaha.😀
Hope that you all are ok and great! I’m so happy cuz today i had the last meeting i’m oficial in vacation yay \o/
Classes stoped, so i just start again only in January! Two weeks off🙂 Just what i needed…
We bring you some good news today… and we bring you a good friend of us! Finally she had some time to post with us…
Suy (yeahh the photographer!), thank you so much for your time… and thank GOD you didn’t crash lmao
Hope you like the looks!
Muaaack,
Tyta Brianna =^.^=
Suy is wearing:

Scarf: Mentine
Inside shirt: TART
Pullover: Aoharu :: pulloverwithshirt – NEW
Skirt: Aura
Socks: Mstyle dotz tights white | Suspender socks sand bnd
Hair: Catwa Yuna
Boots: COCO enigineer
Nails: Mstyle Long Nails Classic

Bella is wearing:

Hair – Action Womens Hair Brittany – Flirty Blondes
Makeup – .Pekka. FLAVOUR Lipstick Naturals – NEW
Sweater – [ NERD.P ] Big turtle neck yellow – Four Corners
Pants – IMBUE. Ribbed Skinnies – Faded
Gloves – [celoe.mery.gloves.mine] – Mesh
Boots – [Gos] Aviator Boots – Amelia in Camel [Bagged]
Plugs – .:: Delusions ::. Holiday Plugs for GFW – NEW
Necklace – [EY:NO] Snowglobe Necklace

Tyta is wearing:

Hair – *Dura-Boys&Girls*24(Strawberry) – NEW
Piercing – ::LEO-NT:: WINTER MELODY<3 Piercings – NEW
Top – DeeTaleZ Tops Xmas Special Sweater snowman – NEW
Pants – *L.inc* Tyra Lowrise Jeans Skinny White
Necklace – ::LEO-NT:: Penguin *KUKI* Necklace
Nails – Mstyle Perfect Long Nails – WHITE
Glasses – ::LEO-NT:: NERDY HORN-RIMS [cyan] – NEW
Ring – ::LEO-NT:: HELLs BELLs<3
Boots – ::LEO-NT:: Crazy Sheep Boots <3- NEW
Horns – ::LEO-NT:: Horns LITTLE ELF-GIRL

Poses: Purple Poses